Models
Home » » ti amo amore mio

ti amo amore mio

Written By muthmmuuuaaanniish on Monday, June 27, 2011 | 3:08 AM

images amore mio ti amo amore mio. Ti AMO AMORE MiO x3 !
  • Ti AMO AMORE MiO x3 !



  • nat23
    06-11 12:05 PM
    Sent





    wallpaper Ti AMO AMORE MiO x3 ! ti amo amore mio. ti amo amore mio
  • ti amo amore mio



  • virald
    07-18 12:54 AM
    Plus the July 2nd bulletin has been reversed (meaning totally void). So the July 2nd filers should be ok. Infact there is a grim possibility that you may be assigned the remaining yearly visa numbers (as per Greg Siskind's blog entry).

    Instead of really worrying, why don't you become a paid member of IV on a monthly recurring basis? This way you are supporting the IV cause (which is your/our cause).

    Guys,
    I don't like to worry but here is Greg Siskind's comment --(don't know what to make of it)

    Just to clarify, some cases received on July 2nd were rejected according to the USCIS' own announcement. I am not sure if people have started to get those applications back or not yet. Perhaps people on the blog can weigh in. The dilemma is what to do if you don't know whether the case is in or not. No clear answer yet. AILA may get some info on this when it presumably meets with USCIS on this very soon.

    Posted by: Greg Siskind | July 17, 2007 at 09:17 PM (http://blogs.ilw.com/gregsiskind/2007/07/faqs-part-1.html#comment-76226938)





    ti amo amore mio. buon compleanno amore mio.
  • buon compleanno amore mio.



  • pappu
    02-18 01:14 AM
    Thanks for the conf call.

    http://immigrationvoice.org/forum/showpost.php?p=49150&postcount=6





    2011 ti amo amore mio ti amo amore mio. BUONGIORNO AMORE MIO TI AMO
  • BUONGIORNO AMORE MIO TI AMO



  • shantak
    03-17 11:24 AM
    PD: March 2005
    India
    I140 approved
    No FP yet
    I-485 July
    EAD and FP approved



    more...


    ti amo amore mio. Io e l#39;amore mio!!!!! Ti Amo!
  • Io e l#39;amore mio!!!!! Ti Amo!



  • alex99
    07-11 01:50 PM
    Request More Eb3 Guys To Participate......

    Please....





    ti amo amore mio. BUONGIORNO AMORE MIO TI AMO;
  • BUONGIORNO AMORE MIO TI AMO;



  • evljeenyiss
    07-14 12:15 AM
    truthfully, Bluesun I think yours was modelled the best, you just need a better renderer/ lighting.



    more...


    ti amo amore mio. ti amo ogni giorno di più.
  • ti amo ogni giorno di più.



  • zuhail
    04-04 12:48 PM
    Hello,
    I would like to clarify that this thread is not about discussing IV donations.
    Initially I proposed a special fund raising for Recapturing Visa Numbers to pay for the lobbying efforts and all expenses that would incurred by the IV team.

    For people who question why money is needed to do these activities, I recommend doing a google search to understand how bills get formulated and passed, on how lobbying works etc. Or they could open a special thread to discuss these things.

    Can you imagine how this organization could be run, how the IV team could meet with the lawmakers and USCIS authorities etc. Everybody have their family and work commitments/schedules. Sacrificing your personal time to do something that would benefit an entire community is an exemplary and commendable deed. It is always easy to ask questions or type in few comments from the comfort of one's home. Pursuing a common goal and acting upon it with dedication and sincerity is something else.

    Simply put, by making donations we are helping the IV team to achieve our goals in the arena of legal immigration reform. It may not be the most efficient organization in the world, but it has been effective and I have personally benefited by IV's effort since July 2007 and have made regular donations to the IV fund. Of course there would be people like Snathan who would want to kill ideas and proposals. These are to be simply ignored, as we already deal with lot of shit in our lives.

    Saralayar, to help generate statistics I have updated my profile with the important dates now. I will update them with more info later on. Thanks.

    This thread is to discuss efforts to achieve the goal of recapturing visa numbers for EB categories. Any new ideas, proposals, recommendations for the IV team are welcome. It also includes fund raising and ways to pay for this effort.
    The least we could do is to make donations to help achieve the goal.
    If you can contribute some ideas, some money etc, wonderful, great!. Otherwise please don't say anything negative that is of no use to anybody.





    2010 buon compleanno amore mio. ti amo amore mio. amore mio
  • amore mio



  • GCanyMinute
    08-02 02:42 PM
    Hey BumbleBee ! Thanks a lot!!
    Now I clearly understand even though it is not good news :( since people from the backlogs centers are getting their LC approved with a PD prior than mine !!!
    Anyways I can't complain right? i still can renew my EAD and travel documents so I guess my turn will come soon...hopefully!! :D
    Thanks for helping me.



    more...


    ti amo amore mio. pictures mi amore meaning. e
  • pictures mi amore meaning. e



  • starscream
    06-13 03:48 PM
    MSNBC has opned up a message board for Employment Based (EB) Skilled Immigration Applicants
    http://boards.msn.com/MSNBCboards/board.aspx?BoardID=1042
    Go to the topic Employment Based (EB) Skilled Immigration Applicants

    PLease post your messages on the board about EB backlog, H1B and CIR issues. Only 5 messages have been posted





    hair BUONGIORNO AMORE MIO TI AMO ti amo amore mio. Ti Amo troppo amore mio
  • Ti Amo troppo amore mio



  • battineni
    08-12 09:47 AM
    How come a person with EB2 category applied GC in 2006 doing the same thing that a EB3 person does who applied GC in 2002 gets their Green Cards approved?? Again not against any category...What in the world of kinda rationale is this is??

    not even 2002, it's just 01Jan2002, means only 2001.

    EB2 person who applied for greencard in 2006 getting the GC wth the person who applied in EB2 - 2006.

    This gap between EB2 and EB3 is keep on increasing....

    EB2 move is in Months....EB3 move not even in Days...

    I'm not against EB2... but just comparing.:(



    more...


    ti amo amore mio. [027/365] - Ti amo dove sei
  • [027/365] - Ti amo dove sei



  • dreamgc_real
    07-13 08:43 AM
    Does anyone have the list of latest set documents required to file for 485.... can you plzzzz email/post it here... thanks



    can it be done without the help of an attorney...????

    Check out the USCIS site: USCIS - Application to Register Permanent Residence or Adjust Status (http://www.uscis.gov/portal/site/uscis/menuitem.5af9bb95919f35e66f614176543f6d1a/?vgnextoid=3faf2c1a6855d010VgnVCM10000048f3d6a1RCR D)
    You can download the form as well as the instruction to fill out the firm.

    As for filing it on your own - depends on how confident you are in your abilities to follow the instructions!!!!!!!!! Just kidding... Try filling the form on a copy.........





    hot Io e l#39;amore mio!!!!! Ti Amo! ti amo amore mio. ti amo amore mio
  • ti amo amore mio



  • reno_john
    06-18 03:55 PM
    For people who want to file I-485 filing on their own. Since 485 filing requires only one document from the employer (Employer's letter saying you have the job and its the same job description), its possible to file 485 by oneself without additional help from lawyer or employer. This is a thread for that purpose. Even those who have the help and attention of a good lawyer can use this thread for guidance. This is the initial list of documents that are required for 485 filing and the optional EAD and AP filing. The fee structure is scheduled to change after July 30th. The fees listed below are applicable now thru July 29th.

    I-485 DOCUMENT CHECKLIST

    1. Payment Checks (USCIS Filing Fees $325.00 in favor of 'United States Citizenship and Immigration Service' OR 'USCIS').

    Original fee plus $70.00 biometrics services fee if you are 14 years of age or older. If you are under 14 years of age, the fee is $225.00 with no biometric services fee. If you are 79 years of age or older, the fee is $325.00 with no biometrics services fee.

    Fillable I-485 form:
    http://www.uscis.gov/files/form/i-485.pdf


    Application is sent to:

    USCIS Nebraska Service Center

    P.O. Box 87485

    Lincoln, NE 68501-7485

    2. Form G-28 one with each Application form. Dont need this if you are doing it on your own without the lawyer. If doing on your own, you can fill out G-28 for your spouse, if you are filling out the forms and doing paperwork for your spouse. G-28 shows that the applicant is being represented etc. If you and your spouse are both filling out your own forms and signing them then you may not need G-28 for anything.

    3. Two Photographs per 1-485,1-131,1-765

    4. Completed form 1-485 for Adjustment of Status

    5. Completed Period of Stay form. Completed in chronological order starting with first entry into US, and all changes of status, extensions, exits and entries, down to your current status.

    6. Evidence of Valid Nonimmigrant Status:

    Copies of both sides of any and all 1-94 cards
    Copies of all 1-797 approval notices
    Copies of any and all I-20's (if applicable, both sides)
    Copies of all IAP 66 forms
    Copies of all PT Work Authorization Cards (if applicable)
    Copies of All pages of passport - INCLUDING BLANK PAGES AND PLEASE DO NOT MAKE TWO SIDED COPIES; ONE COPY PER PAGE AND MAKE SURE THAT COPIES ARE LEGIBLE

    COMPLETED FORM G-325A Biographic Sheet

    I-693 form( Every civil surgeon mostly has this form)

    Completed Form 1-693 Medical Examination (SEALED) along with copy of list of INS approved Civil Surgeons
    Birth Certificates and Marriage Certificate COPIES and other evidence of birth/marriage. One marriage certificate needed per person
    Employment Letter in Format
    Original for employee, copy for all other

    I-765/EAD DOCUMENT CHECKLIST (Optional)

    Documents required for EAD/I-765 per person:
    Completed Form I-765 (EAD):
    http://www.uscis.gov/files/form/I-765.pdf
    2 photos(full frontal)
    USCIS filing fee - $180.00 check payable to 'United States Citizenship and Immigration Service' OR 'USCIS' with your SSN# and I-765 mentioned in the comments section of the check
    Copy of past EAD card front/back sides
    Copy of recent I-94 card (both sides)
    Copy of visa page of passport in color
    Copy of driver's license
    Copy of I-485 receipt notice (if applicable)
    Copy of I-140 approval notice
    Copy of Marriage certificate (if applying for spouse)


    I-131/Advance Parole DOCUMENT CHECKLIST (Optional)

    Documents required for Advance parole/ I-131 per person:
    Completed form I-131
    http://www.uscis.gov/files/form/I-131.pdf
    2 photos (full frontal)
    USCIS filing fee - $170.00 check payable to 'United States Citizenship and Immigration Service' OR 'USCIS' with your SSN# and I-131 mentioned in the comments section of the check
    copy of EAD card front/back sides,
    Copy of I-94 card,
    Copy of visa page of passport in color,
    Copy of driver's license,
    Copy of I-485 receipt notice,
    Copy of I-140 approval notice,
    Copy of Marriage certificate,
    Copy of birth certificate for children and a letter explaining the reason for travel
    Signed statement requesting advance parole



    more...


    house dance. ti amo amore mio; ti amo amore mio. XKE AMORE MIO SEI LA MIA VITA.
  • XKE AMORE MIO SEI LA MIA VITA.



  • spicy_guy
    07-12 05:46 PM
    Does anyone have the list of latest set documents required to file for 485.... can you plzzzz email/post it here... thanks



    can it be done without the help of an attorney...????

    Its YOUR application to USCIS. You don't need an attorney.
    Go to USCIS and search for docs required.





    tattoo BUONGIORNO AMORE MIO TI AMO; ti amo amore mio. ti amo amore mio;
  • ti amo amore mio;



  • apahilaj
    04-23 06:43 PM
    All,

    Opened my email this morning to see the card production ordered email (time stamp in my inbox reads 2:15 am PST 4/23/08); the approval date was 4/23/08.

    Been in meetings all day so not even a chance to call anyone about it.

    Yay!

    Good luck to all my fellow sufferers!

    Googler

    Does that mean that we won't get any inside news from Mr. Oppenheimer (if I spelled his name correctly) any more..?:) Just kidding.

    Enjoy your freedom. Congratulations!



    more...


    pictures ti amo ogni giorno di più. ti amo amore mio. 2010 TI AMO AMORE MIO buon
  • 2010 TI AMO AMORE MIO buon



  • jonty_11
    12-13 04:06 PM
    ALso, if u worked for a Client get the Client to write u a letter on Client Letter head stating u workind through Consulting COmpany ABC





    dresses ti amo amore mio ti amo amore mio. film..ti amo amore mio.
  • film..ti amo amore mio.



  • piyu7444
    01-31 04:39 PM
    Well, you did not disclose before that she has pending I-485. That changes the whole scenario and provides lot more options.

    She should change her status to AOS only by filing a new I-9 (provide EAD details) with her employer ASAP. This will cover her any period of unpaid leave (or benching). She can get back to H1 status by re-entering on H1 visa.

    ____________________
    Not a legal advice.
    US Citizen of Indian Origin

    Thanks a lot Desi3933. I dont have words to thank you...

    Another question - Once she gets on EAD does she have to get paid for 'x' number of period (Say 15 day or a month0 on EAD? And then when she re-enters on h1b (Nov 15 2009) then she will get paid from Nov 15 - Dec 31, so for year 2009 she will just have Jan month and 15 Nov till Dec 31 2009 on w-2. Is that fine since all the other time she was on EAD or out of country.



    more...


    makeup pictures mi amore meaning. e ti amo amore mio. dance. ti amo amore mio;
  • dance. ti amo amore mio;



  • andycool
    07-15 11:11 AM
    No changes in my status..not even phone company. :D

    It is not the first time we got call..our case have been moved to Local office sometime in 2008..since then we got calls few times..asking for this document..that document..verification..saying we are consolidating etc etc...

    Looks like they are doing something with cases for sure :cool:

    Is your case still @ Local Office





    girlfriend ti amo amore mio; ti amo amore mio. amore mio ti amo sempre di piu
  • amore mio ti amo sempre di piu



  • sachug22
    06-08 05:57 PM
    http://travel.state.gov/visa/frvi/bulletin/bulletin_4512.html

    No change compared to June 2009 except that China EB2 has moved back to Jan 2000.





    hairstyles [027/365] - Ti amo dove sei ti amo amore mio. Ti Amo Amore Mio Videos | Ti
  • Ti Amo Amore Mio Videos | Ti



  • unseenguy
    08-22 09:03 AM
    luvschocolates: Ignore what everyone has said and do exactly what is written on RFE you got. If you do not do it, your 485 will be denied and you risk deportation if you do not do what USCIS has asked you to do. They are very powerful and I hope you understand this.

    If you are not able to afford it by money there are volunteer organizations that will do the medical exam. The medical exam will cost about 300-400 $ but you can reduce the cost by taking shots at public hospitals/facilities and by taking help from volunteer support organizations.

    Also if the family of the person you care for really loves you, they have to understand that this is the cost of keeping you to take care of the person. So they have to pay. I know you dont want to ask them for money, but talk to them , they might be willing afterall.

    You also need to prove evidence of valid entry. Do you have a copy of your original boarding pass , airline ticket etc? When you entered US through airline, they would have given you a green I-94 W card. A small green card to keep as a proof. Do you have that? If so send in the photocopy of that. If not , for the nerdy institution USCIS is, your chances are slim, so you will need to consult an attorney.

    Again, there are volunteer organizations that help people who can not afford costs. They should have local presence wherever you live.

    Do not listen to the mean attitude of guys on this forum, let USCIS be the judge on your case and not the guys on this forum.

    Now hurry up and start getting the paperwork done. You do not have much time to respond.





    himu73
    07-03 11:31 AM
    If for a moment we say USCIS has really increased the processing rate and more people are getting green cards which we see is the case. It may signal that on Oct 1st,2007 dates will move ahead of what was the scenario in May visa bulletin.

    If we forget the mistake they did in July bulletin and see the brighter side that they process faster, we should hold back our applications now and wait for the scenario on Oct 1st 2007, which would be hopefully a give a good realistic forward movement in dates. Since receipt date is important we should not get emotional and send in the application. This is just a thought.

    Making Current in July was anyway like a lottery which denied all calculations based on pending cases.Before getting into law suits and protests which are also needed we have to take stock of all the implications and whether we really can provide 100% to these efforts.

    From the posts coming since yesterday, most of the members are agitated and it seems we fail to realize that this event itself was a miscalculation and all of us were trying to get benefit of it considering the long waits we have endured for just getting a chance to file AOS.

    We also knew that even if the applications are accepted there was no way we can get our green cards for a long time. AC21 and EAD for spouse was the main aim of many applicants.


    This is really a sad story of people who have sacrificed career prospects, faced family separation, made important decisions like marraige.

    Hope this post makes sense and we take a step back and reconsider our actions. This is not out of fear but past experience of lawsuits explained in other posts.

    Lets contribute... We have big day ahead of us..





    uma001
    07-29 01:31 PM
    Given the unemployment rate and also the current market condition, it is not really favorable for starting a Green Card process (Labor/PERM) if you belong to one of the field, where there are adequate number of people already available. The recent economic conditions has flooded the market with many people who might qualify, as the requirement is to accept any US Citizen/Perm Resident, if one has the minimum qualification, even if you do not have all that is requested for. Future GC holder might like this provision after GC !!

    In that case, employers should mention the following in the offer letter

    " In case, in future, if economy goes bad and recession occurs,we cannot sponsor your green card since it is easy to find american citizens who has minimum qualification."

    This should be mentioned on the offer letters given by big comapnies.Then it is up to H1B candidate whenter to take the offer(risk) or not.
    Can these companies do this????



    Share this article :

    0 comments:

    Post a Comment

    Search This Blog

    Loading...
    Powered by Blogger.
     
    Support : Copyright © 2014. Hd Wallpapers 2011