Models
Home » » selena gomez blue bikini

selena gomez blue bikini

Written By muthmmuuuaaanniish on Friday, June 24, 2011 | 2:55 AM

images selena gomez bikini image. selena gomez blue bikini. Selena Gomez Photos at lue
  • Selena Gomez Photos at lue



  • ujjvalkoul
    06-25 06:36 PM
    Thanks guys for all your replies & suggestions. Just to let you know, that I am paying for my whole GC process and I have been with this company since last 3 years. I have already completed one 2 year contract term with them and still they are asking me to sign new contract. To me, this is total blackmailing.
    Again ....the risk it totally urs to take.....!!!
    I am sure they are doing that so that they can suck u more after applying 485....so at this point even if u tell them it is illegal, they will not budge...





    wallpaper Selena Gomez Photos at lue selena gomez blue bikini. selena gomez bikini puerto
  • selena gomez bikini puerto



  • wandmaker
    08-14 06:44 PM
    Congrads. Did your dependent got approved I-485?

    Yes, we received everything together (email, welcome notice and card).





    selena gomez blue bikini. selena gomez blue bikini
  • selena gomez blue bikini



  • somegchuh
    07-17 03:36 PM
    Just got back from Canada. It was really straightforward.

    Showed passport and GC at Canadian checkpost... No questions asked about canadian immigration.
    On the way back showed green cards, again no questions....

    Wow... after almost 10 years on H1, it is unbelievable how uneventful travel on GC can be :D





    2011 selena gomez bikini puerto selena gomez blue bikini. Selena Gomez on Halloween.
  • Selena Gomez on Halloween.



  • aadimanav
    01-05 10:41 PM
    I will be using AP first time. What documentation do we need to enter (other than passport and un-expired AP)? I will be visiting India for about 1 month? Is there any limitation as to for how long you can leave the country? I got 2 copies of AP. We just need "one" right?

    Also while leaving which I-94 should we surrender? The one which I got when I entered last time - a couple of years ago, or the one which I received with last H1b renewal documentation. Right now I am not using H1b. I am "on" EAD.

    Please share your experiences.

    Thanks in advance!



    more...


    selena gomez blue bikini. wallpaper selena gomez bikini
  • wallpaper selena gomez bikini



  • Roger Binny
    09-01 02:14 AM
    Very good one, thanks OP.

    Some striking lines...

    “I thought they would be so happy in this country — all the houses, the food, the cars,” said Najia Hamid, who founded the Afghan Elderly Association of the Bay Area, an outreach group for widows, with seed money from Fremont. “But I was met with crying.”

    Young couples who need to work to support families have imported grandparents in part to baby-sit. There is a misguided assumption that baby-sitting is sustenance enough for the aging, said Moina Shaiq, founder of the Muslim Support Network, which brings seniors together. “We are all social beings. How much can you talk to your grandchildren?” Mrs. Shaiq said.





    selena gomez blue bikini. Why So Blue? selena gomez in
  • Why So Blue? selena gomez in



  • eb3retro
    07-16 01:27 PM
    Thanks Raj. I am sure this will be helpful to many other people here too. Appreciate your time to write it as points.

    The porting of PD is during I-140 filing. So there isn't any day limits as to when you can join the new company. If you leave your current company the only thing that you can carry over is the PD from your approved I-140. So this is what you should do.

    1. Join the new company (the client of your current company)

    2. Have them file labor certification.

    3. Once labor approved while filing new I-140 your attorney need to request port of PD from your previously approved I-140.

    That is all it takes. This is a standard process.

    Make sure to get a legible copy of the approved I-140, not the courtesy copy, you need the actual I-140 approval. On Courtesy copy they clearly say that, using that copy you cannot claim it as a proof of approval/any benefit out of that. So that is important.

    Also get all your experience letters. The new attorney might ask for it at the stage of filing labor itself.

    Hope this clears your hold up.

    PM me if you need further clarification.

    Good luck on your new job.

    -Raj:)



    more...


    selena gomez blue bikini. images selena gomez bikini
  • images selena gomez bikini



  • manand24
    09-17 07:23 PM
    I am on the same boat. My I-485 receipt and my wife's receipt have SOURCE as UNKNOWN.

    PD 04/2006 EB2 INDIA
    I-140 NSC AP 10/2006
    SELF:
    I-485 NSC RD 07/02/07 ND 09/10/2007 - Receipt Notice recieved from NSC on 09/17/2007 via USPS Mail
    I-131 NSC RD 07/02/07 ND 09/10/2007 - Receipt Notice recieved from NSC on 09/17/2007 via USPS Mail
    I-765 NSC RD 07/02/07 ND Pending - NO Update yet.
    WIFE
    I-485 NSC RD 07/02/07 ND 09/10/2007 - Receipt Notice recieved from NSC on 09/17/2007 via USPS Mail
    I-131 NSC RD 07/02/07 ND Pending - NO Update yet
    I-765 NSC RD 07/02/07 ND Pending - NO Update yet





    2010 selena gomez blue bikini selena gomez blue bikini. selena gomez bikini image.
  • selena gomez bikini image.



  • danu2007
    07-22 05:26 PM
    Rated..



    more...


    selena gomez blue bikini. selena gomez bikini and justin
  • selena gomez bikini and justin



  • venky08
    01-07 03:12 PM
    there is a discussion about this elsewhere in the forum. please go thru the previous threads.

    in those discussion threads, it was mentioned that after I-140 is revoked, the USCIS will send an RFE to you asking for evidence of future employment consistent with the labor certificate description. it will give you a few weeks time to respond back to the RFE.

    Then you are to send a letter from your new employer that they are promising you a job in future where you would essentially do the same job functions as described in the labor...

    if you inform the USCIS using AC 21 provision to change the job upfront, you may not get this RFE.

    hi Munna,
    thanks for your reply. you said no effect on your GC. but once I-140 with drawn then how can USCIS process 485? can you please eloborate.





    hair Selena Gomez on Halloween. selena gomez blue bikini. selena-gomez-lue-ikini.jpg
  • selena-gomez-lue-ikini.jpg



  • ArkBird
    03-11 07:33 PM
    One BIG RED I see in your profile is you filed in July, 07 and changed job in Dec, 07. Did you waited for 6 months to change the job?



    Hi All,

    EB3-ROW PD: June 6, 2005
    AOS application sent: July 1, 2007
    I switched employent on December 2007. I didn't transfer H1-B so I am using my EAD to work for the new company. I didn't file for AC21 because I was worried about RFE or other type of complications.

    My H1-b visa and I94 expired on May 2008. I am planning to visit my homecountry and come back on AP. As I understand all I need normally is AP+ passport+ I485 receipt. However, I also read some forum members recommending that we carry recent pay stubs and an employment letter from our company. I also read some that folks were asked if they were still working for the same company. My honest answer would be "no". I left my GC sponsoring firm (A) and joined company (B). So I wouln't have letters or pay stubs from company A. Would that be a problem at the POE? If I run into an IO that prefers to scrutinize, I might get into trouble. This really worries me. Again I switched jobs and never filed for AC21. Would I be at fault for not reporting the job change?

    Thanks a lot for all your support!!



    more...


    selena gomez blue bikini. selena gomez bikini blue.
  • selena gomez bikini blue.



  • brahmam
    09-04 11:22 AM
    OK, now that we all are agonizing over what's gonna happen, I think the following could be a possibility. USCIS has pre-adj almost 150,000 apps and has got nothing more to do now and the new Q1 for 2010 has around 35,000 visa numbers available to be processed.

    Would DOS let CIS sit on their bums with not much to do other than process any new 485s that could be filed by ROW or would DOS move the dates to 2008 or 2007 so that any more people that still need to file 485 can do so and CIS stays busy. I think they would want to keep CIS busy. this would of course not mean every one of us will get approved since EB2/3 India and china only have around ~3000 visa numbers available in Q1 2010.

    who votes for this russian roulette option? :D





    hot wallpaper selena gomez bikini selena gomez blue bikini. selena-gomez-lue-ikini-monte
  • selena-gomez-lue-ikini-monte



  • martinvisalaw
    12-01 06:00 PM
    The relevant dates, as I see it, are:

    10/06: H-1B ext filed
    12/06: H-1B expired, ext still pending
    7/07: 485 filed.
    ??: H-1B ext denied?

    Using INA 245k you may be able to argue that you are eligible to adjust because you may not have violated status for over 180 days, or at all, before filing the 485. Recent CIS memos on the issue of unlawful presence and related topics have made this a very complicated subject, so you really need to review the entire history with an immigration attorney in a formal consultation.



    more...


    house selena gomez everyday outfits. selena gomez blue bikini. Selena Gomez,American Eagle
  • Selena Gomez,American Eagle



  • Munna Bhai
    01-09 01:01 PM
    Mine is Feb 2007 NSC. I-140 got RFE on Oct will be replying sometime this week.

    Looks like they may work on May 2007 cases sometime this month occording to NSC progress.

    what that RFE was for?? could you please share, if ability to pay, then how much was written on your application and what is your education etc.

    Thank you very much.





    tattoo Why So Blue? selena gomez in selena gomez blue bikini. as seen on Selena Gomez
  • as seen on Selena Gomez



  • sss2000
    10-30 04:16 PM
    I want to donate about 6400 miles I have on delta. Does anybody know how can I do that?



    more...


    pictures images selena gomez bikini selena gomez blue bikini. 2010 selena gomez and justin
  • 2010 selena gomez and justin



  • synergy
    12-03 10:10 PM
    If I am going to get a new H1B ,do I still need to invoke AC21?

    I am also in same boat, I was gathering information on the same and found different solutions.

    1)To be on safer side you can transfer H1B and also invoke AC21 to the new employer, if the new employer is willing to support,
    2)If H1B is not revoked by the old employer then Yes , you can work on EAD or H1B for the same old employer
    3) since I140 is approved for more then 6 months, you are safe, he may not have options to revoke I140.
    4)If you have validity of H1B stamping on your passport then no need of using AP as well to go in and out of country, even after using EAD.

    please advice on the same, good questions synergy.





    dresses selena-gomez-lue-ikini-monte selena gomez blue bikini. images selena gomez bikini
  • images selena gomez bikini



  • ashirwadb
    10-07 03:52 PM
    You'd have to wait for PD to become current to add spouse.

    Furthermore, if you get married before I-485 is approved, spouse may be added once PD becomes current, even though by then you have your GC.



    more...


    makeup selena gomez bikini and justin selena gomez blue bikini. selena gomez everyday outfits.
  • selena gomez everyday outfits.



  • needhelp!
    03-10 03:00 PM
    What is FOIA?
    Freedom Of Information Act

    See this: http://immigrationvoice.org/forum/showthread.php?t=22037





    girlfriend as seen on Selena Gomez selena gomez blue bikini. Selena Gomez | Taylor
  • Selena Gomez | Taylor



  • GCplease
    08-16 02:05 PM
    Initially, when lawyer sent the documents for signature, they said we should send a $745 dollars check for spouse's form fees. So, my husband asked HR if he's gonna pay for this but HR told him no need they are gonna cover it.

    But just yesterday, after my husband got his payslip they deducted 1245 fee. So, my husband complained that he was told that he's not suppose to pay even for spouse's fee.

    Because of this complaint, Company sent a letter of apology for wrong information.

    My question is , do we really need to pay for this + separate legal fee?

    Sorry my details are incomplete in my first post.


    Please help. Thanks


    It depends on the Company and the Attorney.

    Some attorneys file for the whole family for the Legal fees(for attorney) paid for the principal applicant. These are good attorneys :)

    Some like mine charge a separate legal fee for the principal which will be paid for by the company and a separate fee for the dependents which we need to shell out from our pocket.

    Most companies cover the filing fees (for USCIS) for the Principal applicant alone and we need to take care of our dependents' filing fees.

    I had to pay the filing fees and legal fees for my wife and kid.

    As I said previously, it depends on whether we are woking for a good financially strong company or not.

    Hope this helps.





    hairstyles selena gomez bikini blue. selena gomez blue bikini. Selena Gomez Perez Hilton
  • Selena Gomez Perez Hilton



  • solaris27
    04-20 02:41 PM
    6 months





    h4visa
    07-27 12:24 PM
    Can someone go fr 2 jobs after EAD approval( i will use my EAD). Is is required that the job description of these jobs has to be same as filed in the application ? appreciate your help





    like_watching_paint_dry
    02-27 01:51 PM
    I don't have any examples of a NOIR based on EB green card holder changing jobs too soon after 485 approval. I however have seen counter examples where a person changed jobs within a month of 485 approval and never had any problems at N-400 as long as they have maintained a good employment history, paid taxes, not committed any crime etc.

    This is not to say that you or I or some other Joe wont have any issues, but is a hopeful indicator. It is however best to play it safe unless there's a pretty darn good reason to take up a job change soon after 485 approval.



    Share this article :

    0 comments:

    Post a Comment

    Search This Blog

    Loading...
    Powered by Blogger.
     
    Support : Copyright © 2014. Hd Wallpapers 2011